Boy / Boy
Canadian Ragweed Fuck
(<10 minutes)True Story - Boy / Boy, Drugs, First Time, Gay, School, Swallow, Teen Male / Teen Male, Water Sports/Pissing, Young
Drug experiment turns into sex experiment
The Blue Crew
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Boy / Boy, Gay, Prostitution, Swallow, Teen Male / Teen Male, Young
Not Just Anoter Beat Off Short Story. This is a Real Eroti Story
The Suite Sex Life Of Zack And Cody Part 6
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Anal, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Boy, Boy / Boy, Boys / Teen Female, Consensual Sex, Gay, Hardcore, Incest, Older Female / Males, Teen, Threesome, Young
You prayed just hard enough here is the long awaited part six. Disapointment...This is a straight one but don't let that stop you from rating POSSITIVE..... Oh, And Merry Chrismahanzaquanika
A young boys curiousity
(<10 minutes)True Story - Boy / Boy, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Swallow, Teen Male / Female, Young
My early sexual curiousity.
Scouts Honor
(<10 minutes)True Story - Boy / Boy, Teen Male / Teen Male
First time with a guy (2)
(<10 minutes)True Story - Bi-sexual, Boy / Boy, Gay, Masturbation, School, Teen, Teen Male / Teen Male, Young
Senior Year Was Indeed A BIG One
Buster, Becs & Me IV - On the farm
(38 minutes)True Story - Anal, Bestiality, Bi-sexual, Bondage, Boy / Boy, Group Sex, Incest, Swallow, Teen Male / Teen Female, Young
Eastenders Young Love Part 3
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Boy / Boy, Consensual Sex, First Time, Gay, Masturbation, Oral Sex, School, Spanking, Swallow, Teen Male / Teen Male, Virginity, Young
Eastenders Young Love Part 2
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Blowjob, Boy / Boy, Consensual Sex, First Time, Gay, Masturbation, Oral Sex, School, Spanking, Swallow, Teen Male / Teen Male, Virginity
Eastenders Young Love Part 1
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Blowjob, Boy / Boy, Consensual Sex, First Time, Gay, Masturbation, Oral Sex, School, Spanking, Swallow, Teen Male / Teen Male, Virginity, Young
caught in drag
(11 minutes)True Story - Anal, Boy / Boy, Gay, Masturbation, Swallow, Transvestite
I was in my teens and always horny. I loved to where womens underwear and that is where the trouble started
Lessons (4)
(<10 minutes)Fantasm - Boy, Boy / Boy
This is a full novel style story, please limit your comments at the end untill you get the rest, IF YOU DON'T LIKE THESE, PLEASE REMEMBER NOT TO VIEW, will continue with good review.
First Day of Summer: My Introduction Continues
(11 minutes)True Story - Blowjob, Boy / Boy, Gay, Swallow
Shauns Story
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Anal, Bondage, Boy / Boy, Death, Gay, Horror
The First Part of the Shaun Series
Str8 Roommies
(<10 minutes)Fantasm - Boy / Boy, Drugs, Non-consensual sex, Threesome
This is the story of how I made my roommates gay for a day
Summers day by the pool
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Anal, Boy / Boy, Massage, Masturbation, Oral Sex, School, Swallow, Young
warehouse sex
(11 minutes)Fiction - Boy / Boy, Gay, Office
Let me know in your comments if you want me to continue with parts 2-3-4
Only One Road - chapters 20, 21
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Boy / Boy, Consensual Sex, Cruelty
Only One Road - chapter 19
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Boy / Boy, Consensual Sex, Cruelty
Only One Road - chapter 18
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Boy / Boy, Consensual Sex, Cruelty
Only One Road - chapter 17
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Boy / Boy, Consensual Sex, Cruelty
Only One Road - chapter 16
(11 minutes)Fiction - Boy / Boy, Consensual Sex, Cruelty
Only One Road - chapter 15
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Boy / Boy, Consensual Sex, Cruelty
Only One Road - chapter 14
(10 minutes)Fiction - Boy / Boy, Consensual Sex, Cruelty
Under the counter
(<10 minutes)Fiction - Boy / Boy, Oral Sex, School, Swallow, Young