Science Fiction
As A Song, Forever Together Chapter 7
(12 minuten)Science Fiction - First Time, Geweld, Maagd, Overspel, Romance, School, Teen Male / Teen Female
A Fembot Story
The Maintenance Man another repair 3
(13 minuten)Science Fiction - Buitenaards, Dood, Geweld, Non-Erotic
the war starts
Out of this world Part 2
(<10 minuten)Science Fiction - Biseksueel, Buitenaards, First Time, Lesbian
Jennifer has lesbian sex for the first time with a female alien for the first time on the way to Kemon II
Out of this world Part 1
(<10 minuten)Science Fiction - Anaal, Buitenaards, First Time, Overspel
Jennifer fucks an alien for the first time on the way to Kemon II
Celestial Fall - Chapter 5-6
(12 minuten)Science Fiction - Dood, Geweld, Non-Erotic
more of the work in progress
Celestial Fall - Chapter 1-4
(18 minuten)Science Fiction - Dood, Geweld, Non-Erotic
A book in the making
The Maintenance Man another repair 2
(13 minuten)Science Fiction - Buitenaards, Dood, Geweld, Non-Erotic
Mark goes after his son
As A Song, Forever Together Chapter 6
(13 minuten)Science Fiction - First Time, Geweld, Maagd, Overspel, Romance, School, Teen Male / Teen Female
A Fembot Story
As A Song, Forever Together Chapter 5
(12 minuten)Science Fiction - First Time, Geweld, Maagd, Overspel, Romance, School, Teen Male / Teen Female
A Fembot Story
As A Song, Forever Together Chapter 4
(14 minuten)Science Fiction - First Time, Geweld, Maagd, Overspel, Romance, School, Teen Male / Teen Female
A Fembot Story
As A Song, Forever Together Chapter 3
(22 minuten)Science Fiction - First Time, Geweld, Maagd, Overspel, Romance, School, Teen Male / Teen Female
A Fembot Story
As A Song, Forever Together Chapter 2
(13 minuten)Science Fiction - First Time, Geweld, Maagd, Overspel, Romance, School, Teen Male / Teen Female
A Fembot Story
Papa Suchong
(14 minuten)Science Fiction - Anaal, Fan fiction, First Time, Interracial, Jongens / Tiener meid, Male / Female Teens, Oral Sex, Pijpen, Reguliere sex, Slikken
Dr. Suchong turns 17 year old into a little sister and has to finally turn her over to he big daddy program but first, he wants to say goodbye.
The Aftermath 6
(22 minuten)Science Fiction - Buitenaards, Dood, Geweld, Pregnant
The Final Chapter
SOVEREIGNTY (CAW 23 entry)
(14 minuten)Science Fiction - Buitenaards, Dood, Geweld, Wreed
CAW 23 entry
The Aftermath 5
(15 minuten)Science Fiction - Buitenaards, Dood, Geweld, Lichaamsmodificatie, Non-Erotic
After the Krong battlke
Something In The Woods
(54 minuten)Science Fiction - Monster, Reguliere sex
A man earns trust and befriends a female Bigfoot.
Perfect Creation
(53 minuten)Science Fiction - First Time, Reguliere sex
In the distant future, a lover is created for Adam.
Repopulation 2020 (Part 2)
(16 minuten)Science Fiction
Direct continuation of the first part
Alternate realities (The Mission 5)
(13 minuten)Science Fiction - Geweld, Male / Female, Pregnant, Reguliere sex
More time travel
The Maintenance Man (another repair) 1
(11 minuten)Science Fiction - Dood, Geweld, Non-Erotic
more repairs
A Royal Pain (The Mission 4)
(12 minuten)Science Fiction - Geweld, Male / Teen Female, Pregnant, Reguliere sex
The Mission continues
The Aftermath (4)
(16 minuten)Science Fiction - Buitenaards, Geweld, Non-Erotic, Pregnant
A call for help
The After Seeding A second wave (5)
(11 minuten)Science Fiction - Buitenaards, Dood, Geweld, Male / Female, Masturbation, Pregnant, Reguliere sex
The war moves near
Rebuilding the Union Chapter 5
(22 minuten)Science Fiction - Geweld, Horror, Non-Erotic
Things at the Survivors camp get messy when new people come just as the Scavangers camp was discovered. The deserters are brought to the Queen of the Touched to.