Science Fiction
Star Wars: The Restricted Files - Chapter 5 - Evaluations
(11 minuten)Science Fiction - Buitenaards, Chantage, Exhibitionisme, Fan fiction, Female solo, Hardcore, Male / Teen Female, Masturbation, Pijpen, Slikken, Teen
Star Wars: The Restricted Files - Chapter 4 - Aayla Secura
(11 minuten)Science Fiction - Buitenaards, Exhibitionisme, Fan fiction, Hardcore, Jong, Male / Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Overspel, Pijpen, Pregnant, Reguliere sex, Teen Female Solo, Voyeur
Star Wars: The Restricted Files - Chapter 3 - Grandma?
(11 minuten)Science Fiction - Fan fiction, Hardcore, Male / Female, Males / Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Overspel, Pijpen, Reguliere sex, Slikken
Star Wars: The Restricted Files - Chapter 2 - Meeting Ass-hoka Tano Part 2
(12 minuten)Science Fiction - Buitenaards, Exhibitionisme, Fan fiction, First Time, Hardcore, Jong, Maagd, Male / Teen Female, Pregnant, Reguliere sex
Star Wars: The Restricted Files - Chapter 1 - Meeting Ass-hoka Tano Part 1
(10 minuten)Science Fiction - Buitenaards, Fan fiction, First Time, Hardcore, Jong, Male / Teen Female, Oral Sex, Pijpen, Reguliere sex, Slikken
unknown (3)
(11 minuten)Science Fiction
Hey I found this story on here, not very many reads and was really short, i contacted the author of the original story and asked him if i could modify and extend his story and he said yes. That author was named Highschool fantasy
Hunter & Prey
(56 minuten)Science Fiction - First Time, Gothic, Maagd, Male / Female, Pijpen
This is my first story so I welcome any feedback good or bad. This is a sci-fi tale set in a post apocalyptic world over-run by demons. A young scout finds far more than she bargains for in the desolate remains of a town. I truly hope you enjoy this and please don't forget to leave a comment if you like it...or even if you don't! Many thanks!!
The Collar
(15 minuten)Science Fiction - Dom / sub, Mind Control
Not much sex in this intro...
Brutal Dog Sitting
(13 minuten)Science Fiction - Anaal, Dierlijk, Extreem, Geweld, Humiliation, Lichaamsmodificatie, Maagd, Marteling, Mind Control, Pijpen, Rape, Wreed
A girl is asked a favor. But it was more than she bargained for.
Jacks new life Part 1
(<10 minuten)Science Fiction - Lichaamsmodificatie, Masturbation, Pijpen, Teen Male / Female
An 18 year olds curiosity grows infinitely
Qualified Quagmire of Quantum Quandary
(22 minuten)Science Fiction - Latina, Male / Females, Non-consensual sex, Rape, Werkplek
Peter can stop time, but can he stop the detective on his trail?
Death name 3
(<10 minuten)Science Fiction
I'm not a writer
The Man In The Grey Suit - The Candle
(16 minuten)Science Fiction - Dood, Male / Female, Romance
Too much time and not enough time to do it in - sorry for the delay, folks.
The Greatwar 3033 chapter 1 part 6 Jack not looking good
(<10 minuten)Science Fiction - Mind Control, Non-Erotic
Jack is in his cabin but something is wrong and Lucie finds out what that is
Death name 2
(<10 minuten)Science Fiction
I'm not a writer
Death name
(<10 minuten)Science Fiction
first storie
The Doctor (1)
(<10 minuten)Science Fiction - Autoritair, Erotica, Horror, Lactation, Latex fetish, Lichaamsmodificatie, Mature, Reluctance, Slavery, Transgender, Transseksueel
He doesn't care, he just changes people into women, surgical perefection.
Captive (0)
(<10 minuten)Science Fiction - Bondage, Buitenaards, Drugs, Dwang, Female Domination, Male / Female, Pijpen, Reguliere sex, Wreed
The furries caught him, but I don't think he minds...
six degrees of separation-mass effect
(5 uren 15 minuten)Science Fiction - Fan fiction, Female / Female, First Time, Spanking, Speeltjes, Threesome
this story was originally written by firedancer in www.ralst.com so all credit g=for this piece should go to her
The Greatwar 3033 Part 5: Jack find something out
(<10 minuten)Science Fiction - Buitenaards, Non-Erotic
Jack and Luice are training when she ask him something
The great wat 3033 part 4
(<10 minuten)Science Fiction - Dom / sub, Non-Erotic
Jack and Lucie meet what will happen
the great war 3033 part 3
(<10 minuten)Science Fiction - Non-Erotic
jack and Lucie are with in meters of seeing each other will they
Slaveworld Spy Episode 2
(11 minuten)Science Fiction - Bondage, Humiliation, Latex fetish, Pijpen, Slikken
Slaveworld Spy
(13 minuten)Science Fiction - BDSM, Bondage, Dom / sub, Hardcore, Lichaamsmodificatie, Transseksueel
Hey, this is a piece of Slaveworld fan fiction, based on the `stephen douglas novels of the same name. It uses some canonical characters, but some are mine. I think you should buy all stephen douglas' books because he's awesome!
The Life and The Dream pt 2
(<10 minuten)Science Fiction - Anaal, Pijpen, Rape, School, Slikken, Teen Male / Teen Female, Threesome