Group Sex

6668 verhalen


Twos Company

(20 minuten)
Waargebeurd - Dom / sub, Exhibitionisme, Group Sex, Males / Females, Pijpen, Slikken
a chance meeting of two couples... true... to a point


Who said new things are bad (The Beginning)

(<10 minuten)
Fictie - Anaal, Biseksueel, First Time, Group Sex, Lesbian, Oral Sex, Reguliere sex
: Hermione has a rough night. Good thing she has friends that can help ease the pain.


Soccer Camp

(13 minuten)
Fantasme - Biseksueel, Group Sex, Jong, Oral Sex, Reguliere sex, Speeltjes, Teen Female / Teen Female, Threesome
Hope you like it


Ex Daughter Grown Up, Part 9, Sex and Love Continues

(1 uur 19 minuten)
Fantasie - Erotica, Group Sex, Maagd, Male / Female, Male / Female Teens, Reguliere sex, Romance
Continuing the tale....and with the ex-wife also...


Lost in America

(<10 minuten)
Fictie - Aziatisch, Group Sex, Interracial, Mature, Rape, Reluctance
Chinese lady set upon by red necks.


My Girlfriends Payback PT 2

(<10 minuten)
Fantasie - Anaal, Dom / sub, Female Domination, Group Sex, Rape, Slikken, Teen Male / Teen Females
If you didn't read the first part I suggest you read that first as this picks up from right where it left off.


Twins Times Four

(1 uur 27 minuten)
Fictie - Group Sex, Maagd, Mature, Oral Sex, Teen Male / Teen Female
Another oldy but goody copied from the Internet years ago.


Harry Potter and the Sisters Black 7(full chapter)

(14 minuten)
Fantasie - Fan fiction, Group Sex, Mind Control, Slikken



Harry Potter and the Sisters Black 6(full chapter)

(29 minuten)
Fantasie - Fan fiction, Group Sex, Mind Control, Slikken



Harry Potter and the Sisters Black chapter 5(full chapter)

(26 minuten)
Fantasie - Discipline, Fan fiction, Group Sex, Lesbian, Mind Control



Harry Potter and the Sisters Black chapter 4(full chapter)

(14 minuten)
Fantasie - Dom / sub, Fan fiction, Group Sex, Mind Control, Slikken



Harry Potter and the Sisters Black chapter 3(full chapter)

(13 minuten)
Fantasie - Biseksueel, Fan fiction, Group Sex, Male / Older Female, Mind Control, Slikken



The Academy ChPart 2

(18 minuten)
Fantasie - First Time, Gay, Group Sex, Jong, Jongen / Jongen, Pijpen, Reguliere sex, Slikken



The Party At Jeremy Garners

(23 minuten)
Fictie - Anaal, Ass to mouth, Group Sex, Lesbian, Teen



Dance Magic

(16 minuten)
Waargebeurd - Exhibitionisme, Group Sex, Overspel, Voyeur
My first experience at cheating and ummm a few other things too.


My Granddaughter Missy

(25 minuten)
Science Fiction - Anaal, Exhibitionisme, First Time, Group Sex, Jong, Mature, Reguliere sex, Romance
The grandson-in-law had one sexy mother.


Swingers gang bang

(22 minuten)
Fictie - Anaal, BBC, BDSM, Chantage, Group Sex, Interracial, Reluctance, Vrouw
Couple tries swinging which turns into gangbang


tit destruction

(36 minuten)
Waargebeurd - BDSM, Discipline, Extreem, Geweld, Group Sex, Lichaamsmodificatie, Marteling, Sado-Masochism, Wreed
This is a true story. I took 5 parties and combined them into a single stroy for what I would consider a hot time


Joanna Make up your mind: Lianas A Porntar Part2

(<10 minuten)
Fantasie - Anaal, Exhibitionisme, Group Sex, Interracial, Latina, Oral Sex, Pijpen, Teen Male / Teen Female
This is a Sequal to Joanna make up Your mind. I hope my editing has gotten better. I just started writing so it will get better.


Harry Potter and the Sisters Black chapter 2(full chapter)

(17 minuten)
Fantasie - Fan fiction, Geweld, Group Sex, Mind Control, Reguliere sex, Slavery



Harry Potter and the Sisters Black chapter 1(full chapter)

(11 minuten)
Fantasie - Dom / sub, Fan fiction, First Time, Group Sex, Mind Control, Slavery



Ajas Delight

(15 minuten)
Fictie - Anaal, Drugs, Dwang, First Time, Group Sex, Hardcore, Maagd, Male / Teen Female, Male Male / Teen Female, Pijpen, Rape, Reluctance, Slikken, Spanking
Starts of slow a bit, from what I think. Just be patient, it just takes some time and it is a bit long. Thanks for reading it.


One Big Happy Family Ch 2

(16 minuten)
Fantasie - Group Sex, Incest, Mature
A mom is surprised by her children


Sacrilege Chapter 2

(13 minuten)
Fictie - Biseksueel, Group Sex, Jong, Slikken



Sacrilege Chapter 1

(15 minuten)
Fictie - Anaal, Biseksueel, Group Sex, Jong, Male / Female Teens, Reluctance, Slikken